Postcards

Indice


Cliccare sui nomi per accedere alle schede.



Acanthaceae
Acanthus mollis L.


Adoxaceae
Adoxa moschatellina L.
Sambucus ebulus L.
Sambucus nigra L.
Viburnum tinus L.

Alismataceae
Alisma plantago-aquatica L.

Amaranthaceae
Amaranthus hybridus L.

Amaryllidaceae
Allium ampeloprasum L.
Allium chamaemoly L.
Allium flavum L.
Allium neapolitanum Cirillo
Allium nigrum L.
Allium pendulinum Ten.
Allium roseum L.
Allium sphaerocephalon L.
Allium tenuiflorum Ten.
Allium trifoliatum Cirillo
Allium ursinum L. ssp. ucrainicum Kleopow et Oxner
Galanthus nivalis L.
Narcissus poeticus L.
Narcissus tazetta L.
Sternbergia lutea (L.) Ker Gawl. ex Spreng.

Anacardiaceae
Pistacia lentiscus L.
Pistacia terebinthus L.

Apiaceae
Aegopodium podagraria L.
Angelica sylvestris L.
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm.
Bupleurum baldense Turra
Bupleurum falcatum L.
Bupleurum praealtum L.
Bupleurum subovatum Spreng.
Cachrys ferulacea (L.) Calest.
Carum heldreichii Boiss.
Chaerophyllum temulum L.
Cnidium silaifolium (Jacq.) Simonk.
Coristospermum cuneifolium (Guss.) Bertol.
Daucus carota L.
Elaeoselinum asclepium (L.) Bertol.
Eryngium amethystinum L.
Eryngium campestre L.
Ferula glauca L.
Foeniculum vulgare Mill.
Heracleum sphondylium L.
Laserpitium latifolium L.
Laserpitium siler L.
Oenanthe fistulosa L.
Opopanax chironium (L.) W.D.J.Koch
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm.
Pastinaca sativa subsp. urens (Godr.) Celak.
Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench
Pimpinella tragium Vill.
Sanicula europaea L.
Scandix pecten-veneris L.
Seseli montanum L.
Smyrnium olusatrum L.
Tordylium apulum L.
Trinia dalechampii (Ten.) Janchen

Apocynaceae
Vinca major L.
Vinca minor L.
Vincetoxicum officinale Moench

Aquifoliaceae
Ilex aquifolium L.

Araceae
Arum italicum Mill.
Arum maculatum L.
Lemna minor L.
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid.

Araliaceae
Hedera helix L.

Aristolochiaceae
Asarum europaeum L.
Aristolochia lutea Desf.
Aristolochia rotunda L.

Asparagaceae
Anthericum liliago L.
Asparagus acutifolius L.
Bellevalia romana (L.) Sweet
Leopoldia comosa (L.) Parl.
Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill.
Muscari neglectum Guss.
Ornithogalum exscapum Ten.
Ornithogalum pyramidale L.
Ornithogalum pyrenaicum L.
Ornithogalum umbellatum L.
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.
Polygonatum odoratum (Miller) Druce
Ruscus aculeatus L.
Ruscus hypophyllum L.
Scilla autumnalis L.
Scilla bifolia L.

Aspleniaceae
Asplenium onopteris L.
Asplenium ruta-muraria L.
Asplenium trichomanes L.
Asplenium viride Huds.
Ceterach officinarum DC.
Phyllitis scolopendrium (L.) Newman

Asteraceae
Achillea collina (Wirtg.) Heimerl
Achillea tenorii Grande
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A. Kern
Adenostyles alpina (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.
Anacyclus clavatus (Desf.) Pers.
Anthemis arvensis L.
Anthemis tinctoria L.
Arctium nemorosum Lej.
Artemisia alba Turra
Artemisia annua L.
Artemisia campestris L.
Artemisia vulgaris L.
Bellis perennis L.
Bellis sylvestris Cyr.
Bidens frondosa L.
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan.
Calendula arvensis L. subsp. arvensis
Carduus affinis Guss. subsp. affinis
Carduus carlinifolius Lam. subsp. carlinifolius
Carduus nutans L.
Carduus pycnocephalus L. subsp. pycnocephalus
Carlina acanthifolia All. subsp. acanthifolia
Carlina acaulis L. subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Shubl. & G. Martens
Carlina corymbosa L.
Carlina vulgaris L.
Carthamus lanatus L.
Centaurea ambigua Guss.
Centaurea calcitrapa L.
Centaurea deusta Ten.
Centaurea diluta Aiton
Centaurea nigrescens subsp. neapolitana (Boiss.) Dostál
Centaurea nigrescens Willd. subsp. nigrescens
Centaurea jacea subsp. gaudinii (Boiss. & Reut.) Gremli
Centaurea montana L.
Centaurea solstitialis L. subsp. solstitialis
Centaurea triumfettii All.
Cyanus segetum Hill
Cichorium intybus L.
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.
Cirsium tenoreanum Petr.
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten.
Coleostephus myconis (L.) Rchb. f.
Cota altissima (L.) J. Gay
Cota triumfettii (L.) J. Gay
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr.
Crepis lacera Ten.
Crepis leontodontoides All.
Crepis neglecta L.
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm.
Crepis vesicaria L.
Crupina vulgaris Cass.
Cyanus segetum Hill
Doronicum columnae Ten.
Doronicum orientale Hoffm.
Echinops ritro subsp. siculus (Strobl) Greuter
Echinops sphaerocephalus L.
Eclipta prostrata (L.) L.
Erigeron acer L.
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf.
Erigeron canadensis L.
Erigeron epiroticus (Vierh.) Halacsy
Eupatorium cannabinum L.
Filago germanica (L.) Hudson
Filago pyramidata L.
Galactites tomentosa Moench.
Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb. f.
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.
Glebionis segetum (L.) Fourr.
Gnaphalium sylvaticum L.
Gnaphalium uliginosum L.
Helianthus tuberosus L.
Helichrysum italicum (Roth) Don subsp. italicum
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub
Hieracium humile Jacq.
Hieracium pilosum Froel.
Hieracium prenanthoides Vill.
Hieracium racemosum W. et K.
Hypochaeris achyrophorus L.
Inula conyza DC.
Inula helenium L.
Inula salicina L.
Inula viscosa (L.) Aiton
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G. Gaertn. & al.
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn.
Lactuca serriola L.
Lapsana communis L.
Leontodon crispus Vill.
Leontodon hispidus L.
Leucanthemun ceratophylloides (All.) Nyman
Leucanthemun vulgare Lam.
Matricaria chamomilla L.
Onopordum acanthium L.
Onopordum illyricum L.
Pallenis spinosa (L.) Cass.
Petasites hibridus (L.) G.Gaertn.& al.
Phagnalon rupestre (L.) DC.
Picris hieracioides L.
Pilosella officinarum Vaill.
Ptilostemon strictus (Ten.) Greuter
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh.
Reichardia picroides (L.) Roth
Rhagadiolus edulis Gaertn.
Robertia taraxacoides (Loisel.) DC.
Scolymus hispanicus L. subsp. hispanicus
Senecio doronicum L. subsp. gerardii (G.& G) Nyman
Senecio erucifolius L.
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn. & al.) Willd.
Senecio squalidus subsp. rupestris (Waldst. & Kit.) Greuter
Senecio tenorei Pign.
Senecio vulgaris L.
Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertner
Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. virgaurea
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill
Sonchus oleraceus L.
Sonchus tenerrimus L.
Symphyotrichum squamatum (Spreng.) G. L. Nesom
Tanacetum balsamita L.
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch. Bip. subsp. corymbosum
Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.-Bip.
Tanacetum vulgare L.
Taraxacum glaciale E'.& A. Huet ex Hand.-Mazz.
Taraxacum laevigatum (Willd.) DC.
Taraxacum palustre (group)
Tephroseris integrifolia (L.) Holub
Tragopogon porrifolius L. subsp. australis (Jord.) Nyman
Tragopogon porrifolius L. subsp. porrifolius
Tragopogon pratensis L. subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak.
Tussilago farfara L.
Urospermum delechampii (L.) Schmidt
Xanthium orientale subsp. italicum (Moretti) Greuter
Xanthium spinosum L.
Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill.

Berberidaceae
Berberis vulgaris L.

Betulaceae
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
Corylus avellana L.
Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.

Boraginaceae
Anchusa azurea Mill.
Anchusa barrelieri (All.) Vitman
Anchusella cretica (Mill.) Bigazzi, E.Nardi & Selvi
Borago officinalis L.
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I. M. Johnst.
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) Johnston
Cerinthe major L.
Cerinthe minor L. subsp. auriculata (Ten.) Domac
Cynoglossum creticum Mill.
Cynoglossum magellense Ten.
Cynoglossum montanum L.
Echium italicum L.
Echium vulgare L.
Heliotropium europaeum L.
Lithospermum officinale L.
Myosotis alpestris F.W.Schmidt
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill
Myosotis scorpioides L.
Myosotis stricta Roem. & Schult.
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm.
Onosma echioides L.
Pulmonaria apennina Cristof. et Puppi
Solenanthus apenninus (L.) Fischer et C. A. Mayer
Symphytum bulbosum Schimper
Symphytum tuberosum L.

Brassicaceae
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br.
Alliaria petiolata (Bieb.) Cavara et Grande
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L.
Alyssum cuneifolium Ten.
Alyssum montanum L. subsp. montanum
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.
Arabis alpina L.
Arabis collina Ten.
Arabis collina Ten. subsp. rosea (DC) Minuto.
Arabis glabra (L.) Bernh.
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop.
Arabis stellulata Bertol.
Arabis turrita L.
Arabis verna (L.) R.Br.
Aubrieta columnae Guss. subsp. columnae
Barbarea bracteosa Guss.
Barbarea vulgaris R. Br.
Biscutella laevigata L. subsp. laevigata
Brassica gravinae Ten.
Brassica montana Pourr.
Bunias erucago L.
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.
Cardamine amporitana (Cadevall) Sennen & Pau
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz
Cardamine chelidonia L.
Cardamine enneaphyllos (L.) Crantz
Cardamine graeca L.
Cardamine hirsuta L.
Cardamine impatiens L.
Cardamine kitaibelii Bech.
Cardaria draba (L.) Desv.
Diplotaxis erucoides (L.) DC.
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC.
Draba aizoides L.
Erophila verna (L.) Chevall.
Erysimum majellense Polatschek
Erysimum pseudorhaeticum Polatschek
Hesperis laciniata All.
Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. matronalis
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb.
Iberis umbellata L.
Isatis tinctoria L.
Lepidium campestre (L.) W.T. Aiton
Lepidium didymus L.
Lunaria annua L.
Lunaria rediviva L.
Nasturtium officinale R. Br.
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. landra (DC.) Bonnier & Layens
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. raphanistrum
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop
Thlaspi perfoliatum L.
Thlaspi praecox Wulfen

Campanulaceae
Campanula erinus L.
Campanula foliosa Ten.
Campanula glomerata L.
Campanula latifolia L.
Campanula persicifolia L.
Campanula rapunculus L.
Campanula scheuchzeri Vill. subsp. scheuchzeri
Campanula scheuchzeri Vill. subsp. pseudostenocodon
Campanula trachelium L.
Edraianthus graminifolius (L.) DC.
Legousia falcata (Ten.) Fritsch
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix
Phyteuma orbiculare L.

Cannabaceae
Celtis australis L.
Humulus lupulus L.

Caprifoliaceae
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC.
Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Schrader
Dipsacus fullonum L.
Knautia integrifolia (L.) Bertol.
Knautia purpurea (Vill.) Borbas
Lomelosia crenata (Cyr.) Greuter & Burdet subsp. crenata
Lonicera alpigena L.
Lonicera implexa Aiton
Scabiosa columbaria L.
Valeriana montana L.
Valeriana officinalis L.
Valeriana tripteris L. subsp. tripteris
Valeriana tuberosa L.
Valerianella coronata (L.) DC.
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr.

Caryophyllaceae
Agrostemma githago L.
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss.
Arenaria serpillifolia L.
Cerastium arvense L.
Cerastium brachypetalum Desportes et Pers.
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.
Cerastium ligusticum Viv.
Cerastium tomentosum L.
Dianthus barbatus subsp. compactus (Kit) Heuff.
Dianthus carthusianorum L.
Dianthus deltoides L.
Dianthus ferrugineus Miller
Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen
Herniaria glabra L. subsp. glabra
Lychnis coronaria (L.) Desr.
Minuartia graminifolia (Ardoino) Jav.
Minuartia verna (L.) Hiern.
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv.
Paronychia kapela (Hacq.) Kerner subsp. kapela
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) Ball et Heyw.
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link subsp. saxifraga
Sagina glabra (Willd.) Fenzl
Sagina procumbens L.
Saponaria officinalis L.
Silene armeria L.
Silene bellidifolia Jacq.
Silene catholica (L.) Aiton Fil.
Silene ciliata Pourr.
Silene flos-cuculi (L.) Clairv.
Silene gallica L.
Silene italica (L.) Pers.
Silene latifolia Poir. 
Silene multicaulis Guss.
Silene nocturna L.
Silene otites (L.) Wibel
Silene pendula L.
Silene quadridentata (Murray) Pers.
Silene saxifraga L.
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke
Stellaria aquatica (L.) Scop.
Stellaria media (L.) Cirillo subsp. media
Stellaria nemorum subsp. montana (Pierrat) Berher

Celastraceae
Euonymus europaeus L.
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.

Ceratophyllaceae
Ceratophyllum demersum L.

Chenopodiaceae
Atriplex prostrata DC.
Chenopodium album L.
Chenopodium bonus-henricus L.
Chenopodium vulvaria L.
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants

Cistaceae
Cistus incanus L.
Cistus salvifolius L.
Fumana ericoides (Cav.) Gandog.
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) G. et G.
Fumana thymifolia (L.) Spach
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill.
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Miller
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Miller subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Sch. et Th.
Helianthemum oelandicum (L.) Dum. Cours. subsp. incanum (Willk.) G. Lò

Colchicaceae
Colchicum lusitanum Brot.
Colchicum neapolitanum Ten.

Convolvulaceae
Convolvulus arvensis L.
Convolvulus cantabrica L.
Convolvulus sepium L.
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L.

Cornaceae
Cornus mas L.
Cornus sanguinea L.

Crassulaceae
Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub
Phedimus stellatus (L.) Raf.
Sedum acre L.
Sedum album L.
Sedum annuum L.
Sedum atratum L. subsp. atratum
Sedum cepaea L.
Sedum dasyphyllum L.
Sedum hispanicum L.
Sedum magellense Ten. subsp. magellense
Sedum rupestre L. subsp. rupestre
Sedum sexangulare L.
Sempervivum italicum Ricci
Sempervivum tectorum L.
Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy

Cucurbitaceae
Bryonia dioica Jacq.
Sicyos angulatus L.

Cupressaceae
Juniperus communis L.
Juniperus oxycedrus L.

Cyperaceae
Carex acutiformis Ehrh.
Carex cuprina (Heuff.) A. Kern.
Carex humilis Leyss.
Carex pendula Huds.
Carex vesicaria L.
Cyperus eragrostis Lam.
Cyperus fuscus L.
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult.
Eleocharis palustris (L.) R. et S.
Shoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla

Cytinaceae
Cytinus hypocistis (L.) L. subsp. clusii

Dennstaedtiaceae
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn

Dioscoreaceae
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin

Dryopteridaceae
Cyrtomium cfr.fortunei
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) Roth
Polystichum setiferum (Forsskal) Woynar

Equisetaceae
Equisetum arvense L.
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf.
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh.

Ericaceae
Arbutus unedo L.
Erica arborea L.
Monotropa hypopitys L.
Orthilia secunda (L.) House
Pyrola minor L.

Euphorbiaceae
Euphorbia amygdaloides L.
Euphorbia characias L.
Euphorbia cyparissias L.
Euphorbia exigua L.
Euphorbia falcata L.
Euphorbia helioscopica L.
Euphorbia hirsuta L.
Euphorbia myrsinites L.
Euphorbia nicaeensis All.
Euphorbia nutans Lag.
Euphorbia peplus L.
Euphorbia platyphyllos L.
Mercurialis annua L.
Mercurialis perennis L.

Fabaceae
Amorpha fruticosa L.
Anthyllis montana L.
Anthyllis vulneraria L.
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. rubriflora (DC.) Arcang.
Astragalus depressus L.
Astragalus glycyphyllos L.
Astragalus hamosus L.
Astragalus sempervirens Lam.
Bituminaria bituminosa (L.) C. H. Stirt.
Ceratonia siliqua L.
Cercis siliquastrum L.
Colutea arborescens L.
Coronilla emerus L.
Coronilla scorpioides (L.) W.D.J.Koch
Coronilla varia L.
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium (L.) O. Lang
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link
Cytisus spinescens C. Presl
Dorycnium hirsutum (L.) Ser.
Dorycnium pentaphyllum subsp. herbaceum (Vill.) Bonnier & Layens
Galega officinalis L.
Genista tinctoria L.
Hedysarum coronarium L.
Hippocrepis biflora Spreng.
Hippocrepis comosa L.
Laburnum anagyroides Medicus
Lathyrus aphaca L. subsp. aphaca
Lathyrus cicera L.
Lathyrus clymenum L.
Lathyrus jordani (Ten.) Ces. Pass. et Gib.
Lathyrus nissolia L.
Lathyrus pratensis L. subsp. pratensis
Lathyrus sylvestris L.
Lathyrus venetus (Miller) Wohlf.
Lotus corniculatus L.
Lotus ornithopodioides L.
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds.
Medicago lupulina L.
Medicago minima (L.) L.
Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal.
Medicago sativa L.
Melilotus albus Medik.
Melilotus indicus (L.) All.
Melilotus officinalis (L.) Pallas
Melilotus neapolitanus Ten.
Onobrychis alba (W.& K.) Desv.
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit.) DC.
Ononis pusilla L.
Ononis reclinata L.
Ononis spinosa L.
Ononis viscosa L.
Pisum sativum L.
Robinia pseudacacia L.
Scorpiurus muricatus L.
Securigera securidaca (L.) Degen & Dorfl.
Spartium junceum L.
Trifolium angustifolium L.
Trifolium arvense L.
Trifolium aureum Pollich
Trifolium campestre Schreb.
Trifolium incarnatum L. subsp. incarnatum
Trifolium incarnatum subsp. molinerii (Hornem.) Ces.
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds.
Trifolium pratense L. subsp. pratense
Trifolium repens L.
Trifolium resupinatum L.
Trifolium scabrum L.
Trifolium squamosum L.
Trifolium stellatum L.
Trifolium subterraneum L. subsp. subterraneum
Trifolium thalii Vill.
Trigonella gladiata M. Bieb.
Tripodion tetraphyllum (L.) Fourr
Vicia bithynica (L.) L.
Vicia cracca L.
Vicia grandiflora Scop.
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray
Vicia hybrida L.
Vicia lathyroides L.
Vicia lutea L. subsp. lutea
Vicia melanops Sibth. & Sm.
Vicia pannonica subsp. striata (M. Bieb.) Nyman
Vicia peregrina L.
Vicia sativa L.
Vicia sepium L.

Fagaceae
Castanea sativa Mill.
Fagus sylvatica L.
Quercus cerris L.
Quercus ilex L.
Quercus pubescens Willd.
Quercus rubra L.

Gentianaceae
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Hudson
Centaurium erythraea Rafn.
Gentiana cruciata L.
Gentiana dinarica Beck
Gentiana lutea L.
Gentiana utriculosa L.
Gentiana verna L.
Gentianella campestris (L.) Borner subsp. campestris

Geraniaceae
Erodium acaule (L.) Becherer et Th.
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér.
Erodium malacoides (L.) L'Hér.
Geranium austroapenninum Aedo
Geranium columbinum L.
Geranium dissectum L.
Geranium lucidum L.
Geranium molle L.
Geranium purpureum Vill.
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.
Geranium robertianum L.
Geranium pusillum L.
Geranium reflexum L.
Geranium sanguineum L.
Geranium versicolor L.

Haloragaceae
Myriophyllum spicatum L.
Myriophyllum verticillatum L.

Hypericaceae
Hypericum androsaemum L.
Hypericum hircinum L.
Hypericum perfoliatum L.
Hypericum perforatum L.
Hypericum richeri Vill.
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr.

Iridaceae
Crocus biflorus Miller
Crocus imperati Ten.
Crocus vernus (L.) Hill subsp.vernus
Gladiolus communis L.
Gladiolus italicus Miller
Hermodactylus tuberosus (L.) Salisb.
Iris foetidissima L.
Iris lorea Janka
Iris pseudacorus L.
Iris cfr. relicta Colas.
Romulea bulbocodium (L.) Seb.et Mauri

Juncaceae
Juncus inflexus L.
Luzula campestris (L.) DC.
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin subsp.sylvatica

Lamiaceae
Acinos alpinus (L.) Moench
Acinos arvensis (Schur) Dandy
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreber
Ajuga reptans L.
Ballota nigra L. subsp. meridionalis (Bég.) Bég.
Calamintha nepeta (L.) Savi
Calamintha sylvatica Bromf. ssp. ascendens (Jordan) P.W.Ball
Clinopodium vulgare L.
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh.
Galeopsis pubescens Besser subsp. pubescens
Galeopsis tetrahit L.
Hyssopus officinalis L.
Lamium album L.
Lamium amplexicaule L.
Lamium bifidum Cyr.
Lamium maculatum L.
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) Crantz
Lamium garganicum L. subsp. laevigatum Arcang.
Lamium purpureum L.
Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
Lycopus europaeus L. subsp. europaeus
Marrubium vulgare L.
Melissa officinalis L.
Melittis melissophyllum L.
Mentha aquatica L.
Mentha longifolia (L.) Hudson
Mentha pulegium L.
Micromeria graeca (L.) Benth.
Nepeta cataria L.
Nepeta nuda L.
Origanum vulgare L.
Prunella laciniata (L.) L.
Prunella vulgaris L.
Salvia clandestina L.
Salvia glutinosa L.
Salvia verbenaca L.
Satureja montana L.
Scutellaria columnae All.
Scutellaria hastifolia L.
Sideritis romana L.
Sideritis italica (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet
Stachys germanica L.
Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevisan subsp. officinalis
Stachys palustris L.
Stachys recta L.
Stachys sylvatica L.
Stachys tymphaea Hausskn.
Teucrium chamaedrys L.
Teucrium flavum L.
Teucrium montanum L.
Teucrium scordium subsp. scordioides (Schreb.) Arcang.
Teucrium siculum Rafin.
Thymus longicaulis Presl.
Thymus pulegioides subsp. carniolicus (Borbás ex Déségl.) P. A. Schmidt
Thymus praecox Opiz

Lauraceae
Laurus nobilis L.

Lentibulariaceae
Utricularia australis R.Br.

Liliaceae
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult. f.
Gagea fragifera (Vill.) E. Bayer & G. López 
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl.
Lilium bulbiferum subsp. croceum (Chaix) Nyman
Lilium martagon L.

Linaceae
Linum alpinum Jacq.
Linum capitatum Kit.
Linum catharticum L. subsp. catharticum
Linum corymbulosum Rchb.
Linum nodiflorum L.
Linum strictum L.
Linum tenuifolium L.
Linum trigynum L.
Linum usitatissimum L. subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell.

Loranthaceae
Loranthus europaeus Jacq.

Lythraceae
Lythrum salicaria L.

Malvaceae
Abutilon theophrasti Medik.
Althaea cannabina L.
Althaea hirsuta L.
Lavatera thuringiaca L.
Malva alcea L.
Malva neglecta Wallr.
Malva punctata (All.) Alef.
Malva sylvestris L.

Melanthiaceae
Paris quadrifolia L.
Veratrum nigrum L.

Moraceae
Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) Vent.
Ficus carica L.


Myrtaceae
Myrtus communis L.


Oleaceae
Phillyrea latifolia L.
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso
Fraxinus ornus L. subsp. ornus

Onagraceae
Circaea lutetiana L.
Epilobium angustifolium L.
Epilobium hirsutum L.
Epilobium montanum L.
Epilobium parviflorum Schreber
Oenothera cfr. biennis L.

Ophyoglossaceae
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Swartz
Ophyoglossum vulgatum L.

Orchidaceae
Anacamptis x gennarii (Rchb. F.) H. Kretz., Eccarius & H. Dietr.
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R. M. Bateman, Pridgeon & M. W. Chase
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R. M. Bateman, Pridgeon & M. W. Chase
Anacamptis morio (L.) R. M. Bateman, Pridgeon & M. W. Chase
Anacamptis papilionacea (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W. Chase
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) L.C.Rich.
Cephalanthera damasonium (Miller) Druce
Cephalanthera longifolia (Hudson) Fritsch
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) L. C. Rich.
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm.
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soò subsp. saccifera (Brongn.) Diklic
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soò
Dactylorhiza x influenza (Sennholz) Soò
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Swartz
Epipactis palustris (Miller) Crantz
Epipogium aphyllum (Schmidt) Schwartz
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br.
Himantoglossum adriaticum H. Baumann
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Swartz
Listera ovata (L.) R. Br.
Neotinea maculata (Desf.) Stearn
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R. M. Bateman, Pridgeon & M. W. Chase
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M. Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) L.C.Rich.
Ophrys apifera Hudson
Ophrys argolica subsp. crabronifera (Sebast. & Mauri) N.Faurholdt.
Ophrys bertolonii Mor.
Ophrys bombyliflora Link
Ophrys fusca Link
Ophrys holosericea (Burm. f.) Greuter subsp. gracilis (Büel, O. Danesch & E. Danesch) Büel, O. Danesch & E. Danesch
Ophrys holosericea subsp. holosericea (Burm.f.) Greunter
Ophrys incubacea Bianca
Ophrys insectifera L.
Ophrys lacaitae Lojac.
Ophrys lutea Cav.
Ophrys minipassionis Romolini & Soca
Ophrys passionis subsp. majellensis (Helga Daiss & Herm. Daiss) Romolini & Soca
Ophrys promontorii O. Danesh & E. Danesh
Ophrys sphegodes Miller
Ophrys tenthredinifera Willd.
Ophrys x couloniana P. Delforge & C. Delforge
Ophrys x inzengae (Tod.) Nyman
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All.
Orchis italica Poiret
Orchis mascula L.(L.)
Orchis pallens L.
Orchis pauciflora Ten.
Orchis provincialis Balbis
Orchis purpurea Hudson
Orchis simia Lam.
Orchis x bivonae (Tod.) Soò
Orchis x colemanii Cortesi
Orchis x penzigiana A. Camus
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rchb.
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb.
Serapias bergonii E. G. Camus
Serapias cordigera L.
Serapias lingua L.
Serapias parviflora Parl.
Serapias vomeracea (Burm.) Briq.
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Koch

Orobanchaceae
Bellardia trixago (L.) All.
Euphrasia cfr. officinalis L.
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funk
Euphrasia stricta D. Wolff
Lathraea squamaria L.
Melampyrum barbatum Willd.
Odontites lutea (L.) Clairv.
Odontites rubra (Baumg.) Opiz
Orobanche alba Stephan
Orobanche artemisiae-campestris Gaudin
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm.
Orobanche crenata Forssk.
Orobanche flava Mart.
Orobanche gracilis Sm.
Orobanche hederae Duby
Orobanche mutelii F. W. Schultz
Orobanche nana (Reut.) Beck
Orobanche purpurea Jacq.
Orobanche ramosa L.
Orobanche reticulata Wallr.
Parentucellia latifolia (L.) Caruel
Parentucellia viscosa (L.) Caruel
Pedicularis comosa L.
Pedicularis elegans Ten.
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich
Rhinanthus minor L.
Rhinanthus ovifugus Chabert
Rhynchocorys elephas (L.) Griseb.

Oxalidaceae
Oxalis acetosella L.

Papaveraceae
Chelidonium majus L.
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. et Koerte
Corydalis ochroleuca Koch
Corydalis pumila (Host) Rchb.
Fumaria capreolata L. subsp. capreolata
Fumaria officinalis L.
Papaver dubium L.
Papaver rhoeas L.


Pinaceae
Pinus nigra Arnold 

Plantaginaceae
Callitriche stagnalis Scop.
Cymbalaria glutinosa Bigazzi et Raffaelli
Cymbalaria muralis Gaertn.,Mey. et Sch.
Digitalis ferruginea L.
Digitalis lutea L. subsp. australis (Ten.) Arcang.
Globularia bisnagarica L.
Globularia meridionalis (Podp.) O.Schwarz
Hippuris vulgaris L.
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort. subsp. elatine
Kickxia spuria subsp. integrifolia (Brot.) R. Fern.
Linaria purpurea (L.) Miller
Linaria vulgaris Miller
Microrrhinum minus (L.) Fourr.
Misopates orontium (L.) Raf.
Plantago afra L.
Plantago atrata Hoppe subsp. atrata
Plantago argentea Chaix subsp. argentea
Plantago coronopus L.
Plantago holosteum Scop.
Plantago lagopus L.
Plantago lanceolata L.
Plantago major L.
Plantago serraria L.
Veronica arvensis L.
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L.
Veronica anagalloides Guss.
Veronica barrelieri Roem. & Shult
Veronica beccabunga L.
Veronica chamaedrys L.
Veronica cymbalaria Bodard
Veronica hederifolia L.
Veronica persica Poir.
Veronica officinalis L.
Veronica orsiniana Ten.
Veronica scutellata L.
Veronica serpyllifolia L.
Veronica verna L. subsp. verna

Plumbaginaceae
Armeria canescens (Host) Boiss.
Plumbago europaea L.

Poaceae
Aegilops geniculata Roth
Alopecurus alpinus Vill.
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds.
Alopecurus rendlei Eig
Ampelodesmos mauritanicus (Poir.) T. Durand & Schinz
Andropogon distachyos L.
Arundo donax L.
Avena sterilis L.
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng
Brachypodium distachyum (L.) Beauv.
Briza maxima L.
Briza media L.
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr.
Cleistogenes serotina (L.) Keng
Cynosurus echinatus L.
Dactylis glomerata subsp. hispanica (Roth) Nyman
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P. Beauv.
Eleusine tristachya (Lam.) Lam.
Festuca violacea subsp. italica Foggi & al.
Koeleria splendens C. Presl
Lolium perenne L.
Melica uniflora Retz.
Phleum alpinum L.
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Steud.
Poa bulbosa L.
Sesleria autumnalis (Scop.) F. W. Schultz
Sesleria juncifolia Suffren
Sesleria nitida Ten.
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult.
Setaria viridis (L.) P. Beauv. subsp. viridis
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.

Polygalaceae
Polygala alpestris Rchb.
Polygala flavescens DC
Polygala major Jacq.
Polygala monspeliaca L.
Polygala vulgaris L.

Polygonaceae
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) Holub
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre 
Persicaria maculosa Gray
Polygonum amphibium L.
Polygonum aviculare L.
Rumex acetosella L.
Rumex alpinus L.
Rumex bucephalophorus L. subsp. bucephalophorus
Rumex crispus L.
Rumex scutatus L.

Polypodiaceae
Polypodium cambricum L.
Polypodium vulgare L.

Potamogetonaceae
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr.
Potamogeton natans L.
Potamogeton nodosus Poir.



Primulaceae
Androsace villosa L.
Anagallis arvensis L.
Cyclamen hederifolium Aiton
Cyclamen repandum S. et S.
Lysimachia nummularia L.
Lysimachia vulgaris L.
Primula auricula L.
Primula vulgaris Hudson

Pteridaceae
Anogramma leptophylla (L.) Link
Adiantum capillus-veneris L.
Cheilanthes acrostica (Balb.) Tod.

Ranunculaceae
Aconitum lycoctonum L. emend. Koelle
Actaea spicata L.
Adonis annua L.
Anemone apennina L.
Anemone coronaria L.
Anemone hortensis L.
Anemone nemorosa L.
Anemone ranunculoides (L.) Holub
Aquilegia vulgaris L.
Caltha palustris L.
Clematis flammula L.
Clematis vitalba L.
Delphinium consolida L. subsp. consolida
Delphinium fissum W. et K.
Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb.
Helleborus foetidus L.
Hepatica nobilis Miller
Nigella damascena L.
Ranunculus apenninus Chiov.
Ranunculus bulbosus L.
Ranunculus ficaria L.
Ranunculus flammula L.
Ranunculus gramineus L.
Ranunculus illyricus L.
Ranunculus lanuginosus L.
Ranunculus millefoliatus Vahl
Ranunculus monspeliacus L.
Ranunculus muricatus L.
Ranunculus repens L.
Ranunculus sardous Crantz
Ranunculus sceleratus L.
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix subsp. trichophyllus
Ranunculus velutinus Ten.
Thalictrum aquilegifolium L.
Thalictrum flavum L.
Thalictrum lucidum L.
Thalictrum minus L. subsp. minus

Resedaceae
Reseda luteola L.
Reseda phyteuma L.

Rhamnaceae
Paliurus spina-christi Mill.
Rhamnus alaternus L.
Rhamnus alpinus L. subsp. fallax (Boiss) Maire et Ptmg.
Rhamnus pumila Turra
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq.

Rosaceae
Agrimonia eupatoria L.
Alchemilla nitida Buser
Alchemilla glaucescens Wallr.
Amelanchier ovalis Medik. subsp. ovalis
Aremonia agrimonioides (L.) DC.
Crataegus monogyna Jacq.
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
Filipendula vulgaris Moench
Fragaria vesca L.
Geum urbanum L.
Malus pumila Mill.
Potentilla anserina L. 
Potentilla caulescens L.
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch.
Potentilla micrantha Ramond
Potentilla recta L.
Potentilla reptans L.
Potentilla rigoana Th. Wolf
Prunus spinosa L.
Pyracantha coccinea M. Roem.
Rosa agrestis Savi
Rosa arvensis Huds.
Rosa canina L.
Rosa montana Chaix
Rosa pendulina L.
Rosa sempervirens L.
Rubus caesius L.
Rubus canescens DC
Rubus idaeus L.
Rubus ulmifolius Schott
Sanguisorba minor Scop.
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz

Rubiaceae
Asperula aristata L. f.
Asperula aristata subsp. longiflora (Waldst. & Kit.) Hayek
Asperula cynanchica L.
Asperula neglecta Guss.
Asperula purpurea (L.) Ehrend
Asperula taurina L.
Cruciata glabra (L.) Ehrend.
Cruciata laevipes Opiz
Galium aparine L.
Galium corrudifolium Vill.
Galium lucidum All.
Galium magellense Ten.
Galium mollugo subsp. erectum Syme
Galium murale (L.) All.
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop.
Galium palustre L.
Galium verum L. subsp. verum
Rubia peregrina L.
Sherardia arvensis L.
Theligonum cynocrambe L.

Rutaceae
Ruta graveolens L.

Salicaceae
Populus alba L.
Salix amplexicaulis Bory
Salix caprea L.
Salix cinerea L.
Salix eleagnos Scop.

Santalaceae
Osyris alba L.
Thesium humifusum DC.
Thesium linophyllon L.

Sapindaceae
Acer campestre L.
Acer cappadocicum subsp lobelii (Ten.) Murray
Acer opalus Mill. subsp. obtusatum
Acer pseudoplatanus L.

Saxifragaceae
Saxifraga adscendens L.
Saxifraga bulbifera L.
Saxifraga exarata Vill. subsp. ampullacea (Ten.) D.A.Webb
Saxifraga granulata L.
Saxifraga lingulata Bellardi
Saxifraga paniculata Miller
Saxifraga porophylla Bertol.
Saxifraga rotundifolia L.
Saxifraga tridactylites L.

Scrophulariaceae
Scrophularia canina L.
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (W. D. J. Koch) P. Fourn.
Scrophularia peregrina L.
Scrophularia scopolii Hoppe
Scrophularia vernalis L.
Verbascum longifolium Ten.
Verbascum lychnitis L.
Verbascum cfr. mallophorum Boiss. et Heldr.
Verbascum phlomoides L.
Verbascum pulverulentum Vill.
Verbascum sinuatum L.
Verbascum thapsus L.

Selaginellaceae
Selaginella denticulata (L.) Link

Smilacaceae
Smilax aspera L.

Solanaceae
Atropa belladonna L.
Cestrum parqui L'Hér.
Hyoscyamus albus L.
Solanum dulcamara L.
Solanum nigrum L.

Thymelaeaceae
Daphne laureola L.
Daphne mezereum L.
Daphne oleoides Schreber

Typhaceae
Sparganium erectum L.
Typha latifolia L.


Ulmaceae
Ulmus minor Mill. subsp. minor

Urticaceae
Parietaria officinalis L.
Parietaria judaica L.
Urtica dioica L.
Urtica membranacea Poir.

Verbenaceae
Verbena officinalis L.

Violaceae
Viola alba Besser subsp. dehnhardtii (Ten.) W. Becker
Viola arvensis Murray
Viola canina L.
Viola eugeniae Parl. subsp. eugeniae
Viola odorata L.
Viola pseudogracilis Strobl subsp. pseudogracilis
Viola riviniana Rchb.
Viola reichenbachiana Jordan ex Boreau
Viola tricolor L.

Viscaceae
Viscum album L. subsp. album

Woodsiaceae
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth 
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh.


Xanthorrhoeaceae
Asphodeline lutea (L.) Rchb.
Asphodelus albus Miller
Asphodelus ramosus L.